ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12746355
nr 1274 6355
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lasse Persson. Signed, numbered 53/280, sheet: 70x50,
Lasse Persson. Signerad, numrerad 53/280, bladets mått: 70x50 cm
SEK 150
Monday September 9 2019
at 20:40:45
6/9 17:56:30
100 kr
9/9 20:08:29